Enjoy a brand new diamond dash in the atmosphere of Oriental nights with Oriental Dash. Have a lot of fun with this puzzle game, its exhilarating rhythm and it...
Play Online Inside GameGridHub
Start here when you are ready. The player loads on demand so browsing stays fast.

Oriental Dash
Oriental Dash is a match 3 game in which you must touch group of diamonds to make them explode Chain explosions as fast as you can to get a fury mode and use your magical powers to earn a lot of points Be careful if you touch a group that contain les
Play Notes
Oriental Dash is a match 3 game in which you must touch group of diamonds to make them explode Chain explosions as fast as you can to get a fury mode and use your magical powers to earn a lot of points Be careful if you touch a group that contain les
Oriental Dash
Enjoy a brand new diamond dash in the atmosphere of Oriental nights with Oriental Dash. Have a lot of fun with this puzzle game, its exhilarating rhythm and its beautiful graphics.
Play Mode
Instant Play
Mobile
Ready
What This Game Is About
Enjoy a brand new diamond dash in the atmosphere of Oriental nights with Oriental Dash. Have a lot of fun with this puzzle game, its exhilarating rhythm and its beautiful graphics. Do your best to reach the highest score in two game modes that will constitute a diversified challenge.
Is Oriental Dash Worth Trying?
Best reasons to try it
- It can be opened from the game page without a separate download.
- Screenshots are available for checking the look and pacing before playing.
- It fits players browsing Browser, Hypercasual, Arcade games.
Check before you play
- Mobile support is marked as available, but controls can still vary by browser.
- There is not enough rating data yet, so the screenshots and related games are more useful signals.
Helpful Details Before You Play
- Best fit for players looking for Browser, GameMonetize, Hypercasual sessions.
- Mobile play is supported for this game.
Quick Answers
Can I play Oriental Dash online?
Oriental Dash can be launched directly in the browser on GameGridHub. The game player loads only after the play button is selected so the detail page stays faster to browse.
Is Oriental Dash good for mobile play?
Oriental Dash is marked as mobile ready, though the best experience can still depend on the device, browser, and game controls.
What kind of game is Oriental Dash?
Oriental Dash is grouped with Browser, GameMonetize, Hypercasual, Arcade games, which helps players compare it with similar picks.
Screenshots

More Games Like Oriental Dash
Try another pick with a similar style or tag.
More ways to keep browsing after Oriental Dash
Keep going with related collections and genre pages that make the next game easier to find.







