This is an easy and relaxing game in which you are the owner of a pet store! Positive and beautiful graphics, meditative gameplay. Grow food, feed animals, bui...
Play Online Inside GameGridHub
Start here when you are ready. The player loads on demand so browsing stays fast.

My Pets Shop
Joystick control on the screen To catch animals get closer to them and wait for the heart indicator to fill up
Play Notes
Joystick control on the screen To catch animals get closer to them and wait for the heart indicator to fill up
My Pets Shop
This is an easy and relaxing game in which you are the owner of a pet store! Positive and beautiful graphics, meditative gameplay. Grow food, feed animals, build new enclosures, se
Play Mode
Instant Play
Mobile
Desktop first
What This Game Is About
This is an easy and relaxing game in which you are the owner of a pet store! Positive and beautiful graphics, meditative gameplay. Grow food, feed animals, build new enclosures, sell animals to buyers. Your goal is to earn as much money as possible, for this try to grow and sell as many animals as possible. Have a good game!
Is My Pets Shop Worth Trying?
Best reasons to try it
- It can be opened from the game page without a separate download.
- Screenshots are available for checking the look and pacing before playing.
- It fits players browsing Browser, Hypercasual, 1 Player games.
Check before you play
- Desktop play is the safer expectation for this title.
- There is not enough rating data yet, so the screenshots and related games are more useful signals.
Helpful Details Before You Play
- Best fit for players looking for Browser, GameMonetize, Hypercasual sessions.
- This page currently favors desktop-first play patterns and larger screens.
Quick Answers
Can I play My Pets Shop online?
My Pets Shop can be launched directly in the browser on GameGridHub. The game player loads only after the play button is selected so the detail page stays faster to browse.
Is My Pets Shop good for mobile play?
My Pets Shop is currently treated as desktop first because its controls or display may work better on larger screens.
What kind of game is My Pets Shop?
My Pets Shop is grouped with Browser, GameMonetize, Hypercasual, 1 Player games, which helps players compare it with similar picks.
Screenshots

Session Actions
Choose how you want to start, then come back here for screenshots and related picks.
Game Info
More Games Like My Pets Shop
Try another pick with a similar style or tag.
More ways to keep browsing after My Pets Shop
Keep going with related collections and genre pages that make the next game easier to find.







