Crazy Gravity is a platform casual game, where the astronaut must overcome challenges on the unknown planet. Beat all levels and collect all the energized item...
Play Online Inside GameGridHub
Start here when you are ready. The player loads on demand so browsing stays fast.

Crazy Gravity
Use mouse on desktop or touch buttons on your mobile device
Play Notes
Use mouse on desktop or touch buttons on your mobile device
Crazy Gravity
Crazy Gravity is a platform casual game, where the astronaut must overcome challenges on the unknown planet. Beat all levels and collect all the energized items to fix your rocket
Play Mode
Instant Play
Mobile
Ready
What This Game Is About
Crazy Gravity is a platform casual game, where the astronaut must overcome challenges on the unknown planet. Beat all levels and collect all the energized items to fix your rocket and go to your home. In this game, you must dodge electric lightning machines and spikes and explore alternating gravity to advance levels. The graphics are colorful, cartoonized and beautiful. Altogether, there are 15 levels that increase the difficulty as the player passes each one of them.
Is Crazy Gravity Worth Trying?
Best reasons to try it
- It can be opened from the game page without a separate download.
- Screenshots are available for checking the look and pacing before playing.
- It fits players browsing Browser, Arcade, Castle games.
Check before you play
- Mobile support is marked as available, but controls can still vary by browser.
- There is not enough rating data yet, so the screenshots and related games are more useful signals.
Helpful Details Before You Play
- Best fit for players looking for Browser, GameMonetize, Arcade sessions.
- Mobile play is supported for this game.
Quick Answers
Can I play Crazy Gravity online?
Crazy Gravity can be launched directly in the browser on GameGridHub. The game player loads only after the play button is selected so the detail page stays faster to browse.
Is Crazy Gravity good for mobile play?
Crazy Gravity is marked as mobile ready, though the best experience can still depend on the device, browser, and game controls.
What kind of game is Crazy Gravity?
Crazy Gravity is grouped with Browser, GameMonetize, Arcade, Castle games, which helps players compare it with similar picks.
Screenshots

More Games Like Crazy Gravity
Try another pick with a similar style or tag.
More ways to keep browsing after Crazy Gravity
Keep going with related collections and genre pages that make the next game easier to find.







